Autism One Radio Logo
Search:
      Saturday, November 25, 2017,  5:36 AM Eastern

Programs/Hosts Day Eastern Central Pacific Length Frequency
Teri Arranga Tuesday 10:00 am9:00 am7:00 am 1 hourweekly
Mary Lynch Barbera, RN, MSN, BCBA Friday 12:00 pm11:00 am9:00 am 30 minutessecond Friday of every month
Geri Brewster, RD, MPH, CDN Saturday 2:00 pm1:00 pm11:00 am 30 minutesthird Saturday of month
Rhonda Brunett Thursday 12:30 pm11:30 am9:30 am 1 hourfirst Thursday of month
Britt Collins, M.S., OTR/L & Jackie Olson Friday 3:00 pm2:00 pm12:00 pm 30 minutesFriday
Mary Coyle, D.I. Hom Thursday 1:00 pm12:00 pm10:00 am 30 minutesthird Thursday of month
Dorinne S. Davis MA, CCC-A, FAAA Thursday 12:30 pm11:30 am9:30 am 30 minutessecond Thursday of month
Samuel Debold Saturday 1:30 pm12:30 pm10:30 am 30 minutesfirst Saturday of every month
Phillip C. DeMio, MD Monday 12:00 pm11:00 am9:00 am 30 minutesfirst Monday of month
Becky Estepp Specials
Barbara Fischkin Friday 9:00 pm8:00 pm6:00 pm 30 minutesfirst Friday of month
Doreen Granpeesheh Thursday 7:00 pm6:00 pm4:00 pm 30 minuteslast Thursday of month
Dr. David L. Holmes Saturdayᅠ 1:00 pm12:00 pm10:00 am 30 minutesthird Saturday of month
Devin Houston, PhD Monday 1:00 pm12:00 pm10:00 am 30 minutesthird Monday of month
Gene Hurwin, MA, OTR/L Saturday 2:00 pm1:00 pm11:00 am 30 minutessecond and fourth Saturday of month
Mary Joann Lang, PhD Friday 1:00 pm12:00 pm10:00 am 30 minuteslast Friday of month
Amy Lansky Friday 2:00 pm1:00 pm11:00 am 30 minutesthird Friday of month
Jennifer Laviano and Julie Swanson Thursday 3:00 pm2:00 pm12:00 pm 30 minutesweekly
Shauna Layton Thursday 2:00 pm1:00 pm11:00 am 30 minutesfirst and third Thursday
Curt Linderman Daily 11:00 am10:00 am8:00 am 1 hourWednesday, Thursday, Friday
Lisa A. Lundy Tuesday 2:00 pm1:00 pm11:00 am 30 minutesFirst Tuesday of month
Julie Matthews Monday 12:00 pm11:00 am9:00 am 30 minutesthird Monday of month
Kerri Rivera Friday 12:00 pm11:00 am9:00 am 30 minutesthird Friday of month
Harry Schneider, MD Wednesday 2:00 pm1:00 pm11:00 am 30 minutesthird Wednesday of month
Norm Schwartz MD Wednesday 2:00 pm1:00 pm11:00 am 30 minutesfirst Wednesday of month
Chantal Sicile-Kira Tuesday 1:30 pm12:30 pm10:30 am 30 minutesTBA
Rob Sidell and Debra Sidell (Week in Review) Wednesday 10:30 am9:30 am7:30 am 20 minutesweekly
Rob Sidell and Debra Sidell (Weekend Edition) Saturday 4:00 pm3:00 pm1:00 pm 20 minutesweekly
Ruth Snyder, RN Thursday 10:00 am9:00 am7:00 am 30 minuteslast Thursday of month
Kendal Stewart, MD & Lisa Hunter Ryden Monday 1:00 pm12:00 pm10:00 am 1 hourmonthly, second Monday
Byron Strain, MD and Danise Strain Sunday 2:00 pm1:00 pm11:00 am 20 minuteslast Sunday of month
Jack & Rebecca Sytsema Sunday 11:00 am10:00 am9:00 am 30 minutesweekly
Polly Tommey TBA 1:00 pm12:00 pm10:00 am 30 minutesweekly
Robert and Sandy Waters Monday 10:00 am9:00 am7:00 am 30 minutessecond and fourth Monday of month